Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOOR PARK VILLAS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+46.8%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+18.6%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 14 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 4BZ
← Back to All Properties