Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CAEN STONE COURT, QUEEN STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-11.8%
Sold on 7 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£294,950
Sold on 1 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9FE
← Back to All Properties