Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+33.1%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 May 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+4.5%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 21 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FH
← Back to All Properties