Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, STAFFORD GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 6AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+6.8%
Sold on 6 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+83.0%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+44.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 6AY
← Back to All Properties