Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LARKSPUR GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£89,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+56.2%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4EU
← Back to All Properties