Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 31A, LANSDOWN ROAD, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 9SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+27.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+54.7%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 19 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 9SP
← Back to All Properties