Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KIRKMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£140,000
-9.7%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+382.5%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Terraced
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2DU
← Back to All Properties