Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHEPHERDS CLOSE, WANTAGE, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX12 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,500
+64.1%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+172.7%
Sold on 20 June 2004
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX12 0NX
← Back to All Properties