12, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE13 0FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.3%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£344,000+258.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000+1.1%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 11 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1