Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FERN GROVE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+17.6%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+95.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,450
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6RB
← Back to All Properties