9, LUKE JACKSON WAY, MARKFIELD, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 9DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£338,000-2.7%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500+37.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£94,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,995
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1