Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, SHERINGTON AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+28.3%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 25 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9HU
← Back to All Properties