Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOWDEN ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL5 9NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£658,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£658,000
+38.5%
Sold on 8 March 2018
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,000
+5.6%
Sold on 2 May 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+5.4%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£426,800
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL5 9NJ
← Back to All Properties