11, CEMETERY HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP1 1JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£485,000+94.0%
Sold on 4 January 2023
Terraced
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+108.3%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Terraced
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+53.8%
Sold on 11 August 1998
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1