59, HIGH STREET, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG7 6BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000-5.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+111.6%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+27.4%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1