30, CARLTON ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 5PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£326,000-2.7%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+116.1%
Sold on 3 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1