Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GRANTAVON HOUSE, BRAYFORD WHARF EAST, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+17.9%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+68.7%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7WA
← Back to All Properties