Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LYNDON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 6RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 June 2015
Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 13 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 6RH
← Back to All Properties