Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THORPE VIEW, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE6 1SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+60.9%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-33.3%
Sold on 4 May 2006
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 22 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE6 1SY
← Back to All Properties