Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ELLIOT CLOSE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 0EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.6%
Price Change
+£132,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+165.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£132,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 0EZ
← Back to All Properties