Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FURROW WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£400,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,500
+9.2%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,500
+85.0%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+44.4%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3NY
← Back to All Properties