Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CONWAY AVENUE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 4HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+80.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+26.7%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 4HU
← Back to All Properties