183, CHERITON HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+34.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000+42.2%
Sold on 23 October 2019
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 12 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1