8, TARRAGONA MEWS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 8YD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+50.5%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+110.2%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+40.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1