21, MORTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR11 6BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.9%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£177,500+234.9%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000-24.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+21.7%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1