Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
441, WATERSIDE, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,500
+25.5%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+65.3%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1QE
← Back to All Properties