Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ANCHOR WAY, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+43.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,450
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GR
← Back to All Properties