Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, GREENWAYS, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 3TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+12.3%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,950
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 3TP
← Back to All Properties