Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DALCROSS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,922
Last Sold Price
17 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£7,922 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£84,922
+10.3%
Sold on 17 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,922 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+381.3%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 11 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7SD
← Back to All Properties