Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, BEAUFORT ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 6UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+61.1%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 18 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 6UA
← Back to All Properties