Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WESTFIELD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+5.4%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+33.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6HP
← Back to All Properties