Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 38C, BROAD GREEN, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,500
+0.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4LH
← Back to All Properties