Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LANSDOWNE ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£340,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+82.9%
Sold on 13 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£340,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£409,950
+16.1%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£353,000
+30.8%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+107.7%
Sold on 16 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1HH
← Back to All Properties