Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,500
+30.2%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+1.8%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+64.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Detached
+£112,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,995
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7JQ
← Back to All Properties