Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, KINGFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 5PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+197.0%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 5PL
← Back to All Properties