49, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.3%
Price Change
+£295,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£455,000+185.3%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£295,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500+79.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£70,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,700+58.4%
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
+£32,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 25 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1