Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGHGROVE STREET, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+284.4%
Price Change
+£218,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+284.4%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Terraced
+£218,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5EN
← Back to All Properties