Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HESKETH ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L40 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.8%
Price Change
+£113,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,950
+310.8%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L40 7SG
← Back to All Properties