Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+8.8%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 10 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties