Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, LARCH DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9FL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£84,000
-4.3%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 17 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9FL
← Back to All Properties