Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PLUMPTON WALK, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 1PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,500
+68.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 1PD
← Back to All Properties