Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OLD FORGE CLOSE, DISS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP22 1PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+88.0%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+196.9%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 1PU
← Back to All Properties