Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 4EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,500
+35.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+61.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 4 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 4EH
← Back to All Properties