33, DOUGLAS ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.2%
Price Change
+£86,405 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+67.2%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£86,405 from previous sale
Sale #6
£128,595+13.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£15,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,995+121.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£61,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,000+6.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+35.2%
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1