Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MANOR COTTAGES, THE STREET, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG29 1SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+8.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
+147.7%
Sold on 8 March 2011
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG29 1SS
← Back to All Properties