Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, COURT MEWS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+47.4%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+68.0%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
-4.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+14.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties