Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BEECHFIELD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+0.9%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+81.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QS
← Back to All Properties