46, HOOD DRIVE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 0NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.7%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£340,000+97.7%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+43.4%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+66.8%
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
+£48,037 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,913
Sold on 21 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1