Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COPPICE GREEN, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+79.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 28 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4RH
← Back to All Properties