Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, SWALLOWFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
-1.2%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+1.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5BN
← Back to All Properties